Soda


大人びた声と性格の女性。

She's a woman who has a mature voice and character.

プロフィール/Profile


名前

Soda

性別

女性

年齢

21歳

配布日・誕生日

(2016年) 7月30日

身長

163cm

本名

奏多 イコト(そうだ いこと)

キャラクターデザイン: 炭酸水

公式イラスト:

KITA(Night, Plain)/

金田ルコ(Tangy)/

大和クロト(Logic)

Name

Soda

Gender

Female

Age

21

Release Date, Birthday

July 30th (2016)

Height

163cm (5'4")

Real Name

SODA Ikoto

("Ikoto" is her first name)

Character Design: Tansansui

Official Illustrations:

KITA for Night and Plain/

Kaneda Ruko for Tangy/

Yamato Kuroto for Logic

Soda/奏多イコト/Soda Ikoto

(C) 炭酸水/Tansansui 2016

奏多イコト
奏多イコト